Final Competitors List as of 24 July 2015

Starts for the 2015 Centennial Park Ultra 50km Solo.

First NameLast NameCityState
SallyKnoxAdamstownNSW
SamVasiliouKyeemaghNSW
CheriLutzSt PetersNSW
LindseyBasserabieBronteNSW
ClaudiaFeilichSydneyNSW
VictorZieglerMaroubraNSW
PhillDerneeSydneyNSW
HelenPentecostTempeNSW
LarissaBarbosa Lucas OliveiraSydneyNSW
JeffBuxtonBooragulNSW
DonParsonsSydneyNSW
EdBedzinskiSt John's ParkNSW
Wayne 'Blue Dog'GregorySans SouciNSW
NickSmithDuralNSW
MichelleMaconachieSydenhamNSW
GrantGerberNorth ParramattaNSW
JennyGerberNorth ParramattaNSW
GavinTunstallSydneyNSW
ElizabethSmithHobartTAS
RobertPaxtonLeumeahNSW
LeaPanerasBlaxlandNSW
Melissade BrabanderMilperraNSW
KarennHaywardMaroubraNSW
ChantelleFarrellyMilsons PointNSW
RoccoSmitGreenwichNSW
SallyMcilwaineGreenwichNSW
GavinEvansWollstonecraftNSW
SamanthaIsbellWollstonecraftNSW
BenCarelessSydneyNSW
SueO'BrienBlack RockVIC
AndrewO'BrienBlack RockVIC
HelenPrettyBlackheathNSW
JoyWaldenJamisontownNSW
LyndalMaloneyWinmaleeNSW
KarinTappourasSydneyNSW
FotiniTsilinikosSydneyNSW
KeithLowrySydneyNSW
MartinPlussPennant HillsNSW
CarlaSawyerWinmaleeNSW
MunirTohidKensingtonNSW
AntHaughClovellyNSW
NickMaddernCremorneNSW
GlennLockwoodLittle BayNSW
HugoKleynWaterlooNSW
GaneshVengadasalamMascotNSW
AubHenricksLauncestonTAS
CherSewellEnmoreNSW
AndrewLoudenGreystanesNSW
AmandaKeeversCarringtonNSW
NoelAnnettWahroongaNSW
AmandaDounisSydneyNSW
DavidPichManlyNSW
AndyHeydenSt IvesNSW
GaryMullinsNeutral Bay NSW
BruceCravenFreshwaterNSW
SoniaMcDermottNarellanNSW
MichaelHarbandGymeaNSW
TimGoodwinMelbourneVIC
GeorgeZiogasMonterey NSW
NicoleBunyonPicnic PointNSW
NathanRobertson-BallCanterburyNSW
GeoffBarnesMilperraNSW
TonyWilliamsMount VictoriaNSW
TakSimMascotNSW
JonathanBlakeIllawongNSW
ChristopherFlanaganThornleighNSW
AndreaBrownSydneyNSW
BrendanDaviesWoodfordNSW
ChetsadaPremananSydneyNSW
AnthonyCrickKings LangleyNSW
KellieSinclairRandwickNSW
JarrodPaceSydneyNSW

Starts for the 2015 Centennial Park Ultra 50km Team Relay.

Team NameFirst NameLast NameCityState
ZooTwoKieranO'ConnorSydneyNSW
ZooTwoHeidiNash-SmithStanmoreNSW
Fran & CazCarolAdamsMichinburyNSW
Fran & CazFranBoorerMichinburyNSW
Never Stand StillHairongYuSydneyNSW
Never Stand StillJaneTaggartWest PymbleNSW
BanditsClaudineSouthwellSydneyNSW
BanditsFrancescaHayesSydneyNSW
BMF Runners (Ross)AlastairRossWentworth fallsNSW
BMF Runners (Ross)JanetRossWentworth fallsNSW
XSSPSilpaParmarZetlandNSW
XSSPXantheSpindlerAshfieldNSW
Are We There Yet?LyndallConleyPendle HillNSW
Are We There Yet?PaulCrockerPendle HillNSW
Tockington SpoonersFaithGeraghtyRandwickNSW
Tockington SpoonersDemelzaAldersonCremorneNSW
Joel vision randwickJoel HoddinottBondiNSW
Joel vision randwickJohnViglianteSydneyNSW
COOPS'N'BUNTSCoopperKingsley Emu HeightsNSW
COOPS'N'BUNTSShayneBuntingHazelbrookNSW
Varey HandyGrahamHandEmu PlainsNSW
Varey HandyKelly-AnnVareyHarrisonACT
UP CoachingLouiseCliftonMount VictoriaNSW
UP CoachingAmyDanielEmu PlainsNSW
UPteam TutuFionaStrachanWerrington DownsNSW
UPteam TutuMalyndaJohnsonWerrington DownsNSW
BMF LaLaLindaTompkinsKatoombaNSW
BMF LaLaScottTompkinsKatoombaNSW
BMF Pink ChicksNicoleTziavarasLeuraNSW
BMF Pink ChicksLaurenWadeKatoombaNSW
Rejoovers CT and LJLauraJamesCronullaNSW
Never Stand Still Young OnesJaneLloydSydneyNSW
Never Stand Still Young OnesDylanAppelqvistWanniassaACT
Proper Tom does Speed with SpiceTomDennisonSydneyNSW
Proper Tom does Speed with SpiceLyndseyFitz-GeraldUltimoNSW
ZooLadiesSiobhanCunliffeRandwickNSW
ZooLadiesHannahCunliffeAshfieldNSW
Vu TrainMartinVuPennant HillsNSW
Vu TrainChristopherStromRedfernNSW
RG runnersGeorgieFarrarWahroongaNSW
RG runnersEmmaBrownCollaroyNSW
Emma&KellieKellieEllisTempeNSW
Emma&KellieEmmaMcAulayErskinevilleNSW
M&MMadeleineSkinnerCremorneNSW
M&MMichelleMcAdamCremorneNSW
Balmain Fun RunPaulFosterLilyfieldNSW
Balmain Fun RunNatashaFosterLilyfieldNSW
The RG MinionsAnaMullinsNeutral BayNSW
The RG MinionsMeaganMurrayKirribilliNSW
Team IrelandMatthewBallardNarraweenaNSW
Team IrelandEamonnJoyceCremorne PointNSW
The Chatter BoxesJanePapaliaCremorneNSW
The Chatter BoxesEloiseLe CompteSt PetersNSW

Starts for the 2015 Centennial Park Ultra 100km Solo.

First NameLast NameCityState
KristyLovegroveKareelaNSW
JohnMoulandKanwalNSW
HeatherHawkinsCoogeeNSW
VladimirTrbicLiverpoolNSW
D LynnWilliamsEast LindfieldNSW
JohnMoretonSydneyNSW
JoeHedgesNaremburnNSW
JadeCrimEast CorrimalNSW
AdamDarwinCrows NestNSW
MarkReddingCharlestownNSW
JeffSnookMeadow SpringsWA
RichardBettlesAllambie HeightsNSW
SallyDraytonEast MaitlandNSW
AdrianWhatmoreSydneyNSW
LeviMartinTerrigalNSW
WilliamDaysydneyNSW
LeighHawkesTamaramaNSW
AdamKavanaghLilyfieldNSW
MichaelHarbandGymeaNSW
DavidGuthrieSydneyNSW
ZacharyTaylorChippendaleNSW
GordonPlunkettCallala BayNSW
PhilipBalnaveKensingtonNSW
StephaneMoulinRouse HillNSW
Ka HangLeungHurstvilleNSW
ScottVickersMerewetherNSW
MattIngramSydneyNSW
NickMesherKambahACT
KevinForemanSeaforthNSW
SteveBirnieAllambie HeightsNSW
FrancescoCiancioDeer ParkVIC
ChristianWarrenWilloughbyNSW
SeanWardSydneyNSW
DarrenMcClellanTumbi UmbiNSW
JordanBishopNeutral BayNSW
GlennGielissenMenaiNSW

Starts for the 2015 Centennial Park Ultra 100km Team Relay.

Team NameFirst NameLast NameCityState
Maria and DaleDaleThompsonBerowra HeightsNSW
Maria and DaleMariaYiasemidesSans SouciNSW
Nic n Dan canNicLennieQuakers HillNSW
Nic n Dan canDanielMaloneyQuakers HillNSW
NRG_1RobynBruinsGreenwichNSW
NRG_1TimLyndonGreenwichNSW
FrostiesMichaelaMcDonaldWoollahraNSW
FrostiesTimLockeWoollahraNSW
Bowers McGannJohnMcGannCampbelltownNSW
Bowers McGannStephenBowersGlen AlpineNSW
Bald Men can runIan CowanPyrmontNSW
Bald Men can runRobDunderdaleSurry HillsNSW
Run 4 VisionDenisMartinSydneyNSW
Run 4 VisionMarkusScharBotanyNSW
Run 4 VisionPhilippeMaesWaverleyNSW
Lifestyle AccountingTroyBurnsCarss ParkNSW
Lifestyle AccountingMaddyDe GuaraKyle BayNSW
Lifestyle AccountingLisaWynanClovellyNSW
Lifestyle Accounting 2SteveRobertsonEngadineNSW
Lifestyle Accounting 2BelindaDellerSydneyNSW
Lifestyle Accounting 2JuliannaNagySutherlandNSW
Lifestyle Accounting 3GeraldYuenCarss ParkNSW
Lifestyle Accounting 3AmandaCloutSylvaniaNSW
Lifestyle Accounting 3RobWatsonSutherlandNSW
Speedy and the Dead-WeightsStephenAndrewsRandwickNSW
Speedy and the Dead-WeightsAdamMillbankMaroubraNSW
Speedy and the Dead-WeightsDarrenKimeRandwickNSW
HARRD onesHeidiAfeleBalmainNSW
HARRD onesRayFlemingCastlecragNSW
HARRD onesPaulRandazzoCastlecragNSW
HARRD onesReneeGambleWilloughbyNSW
BODYFIRSTVickiGrassoFive DockNSW
BODYFIRSTPaulineDeBoltBelfieldNSW
BODYFIRSTDanneleMuterFive DockNSW
BODYFIRSTMadeleineOsborneLongeuvilleNSW
Charlie's AngelsHannahSimsMount Kuring-gaiNSW
Charlie's AngelsAlisonJurotteMount Kuring-gaiNSW
Charlie's AngelsCathyDanielBerowraNSW
Charlie's AngelsAmandaMcMahonBerowraNSW
Berowra Bush RunnersMichaelSimsSydneyNSW
Berowra Bush RunnersDavidGallagherSydneyNSW
Berowra Bush RunnersNathanParkerSydneyNSW
Berowra Bush RunnersStephenMillsSydneyNSW
Rachel's RunnersRachelAllworthPadstow HeightsNSW
Rachel's RunnersRebeccaCollinsKearnsNSW
Rachel's RunnersKayHeineckeEagle ValeNSW
Rachel's RunnersBronwenSkinnerSydneyNSW
The Sydney Duck Appreciation SocietyCathyLiuTurramurraNSW
The Sydney Duck Appreciation SocietyAlexParkinsonSydneyNSW
The Sydney Duck Appreciation SocietyVennHardyDavidsonNSW
The Sydney Duck Appreciation SocietyEllenWatermanSydneyNSW
Rachel's_Runner's_2MichelleDimondChipping NortonNSW
Rachel's_Runner's_2LisaMartinPananiaNSW
Rachel's_Runner's_2DialaBarsoumPananiaNSW
Rachel's_Runner's_2KerenOBrienSydneyNSW
Midday MilersRoseKenneySydneyNSW
Midday MilersKarlStaceySydneyNSW
Midday MilersMichaelAndersenIllawongNSW
Midday MilersTahleeStoneRandwickNSW
Achilles SydneyAndrewvan der SaagSydneyNSW
Achilles SydneyBenPhillipsSydneyNSW
Achilles SydneyBenGibbSydneyNSW
Achilles SydneyNicoleTillotsonSydneyNSW
Mums that runTraceyHindGlenmore parkNSW
Mums that runKatieLackSt MarysNSW
Mums that runRitaHallBlaxlandNSW
Mums that runKellyTaylorLondonderryNSW
TAF-LandiaSimonBlainPort MacquarieNSW
TAF-LandiaRickBurkeNewtownNSW
TAF-LandiaShaneMercerDolans BayNSW
TAF-LandiaMattHammondOld ToongabbieNSW
Smokin AcesChrisGrechCranebrookNSW
Smokin AcesBernadetteGregorySans SouciNSW
Smokin AcesNathanHageAlexandriaNSW
Smokin AcesVickyMcPhersonBlackheathNSW
TAF TGVMichaelElliottMaroubraNSW
TAF TGVKeithMacphersonEastgardensNSW
TAF TGVAndrewCroftsCremorne PointNSW
TAF TGVBrentHarrisRozelleNSW
Hot&Sweaty100CraigThomDundas ValleyNSW
Hot&Sweaty100WaynePrykeSydneyNSW
Hot&Sweaty100ManalGarciaLeichhardtNSW
Hot&Sweaty100MiiaRahjaStanmoreNSW
3 Ultras and a Fast DudeTimHorsburghNorthmeadNSW
3 Ultras and a Fast DudeRussellEvansLane Cove NorthNSW
3 Ultras and a Fast DudeLeahEvansLane Cove NorthNSW
3 Ultras and a Fast DudeDavidCrinitiSydneyNSW
Cantering ColoursAndyStiddardBayviewNSW
Cantering ColoursSoniaGreenNeutral BayNSW
Cantering ColoursAkikoAkashiCremorneNSW
Cantering ColoursEmmaBrownFrenchs ForestNSW

Starts for the 2015 Centennial Park Ultra 50km Family Relay.

Team NameFirst NameLast NameCityState
Southern RunnersCraigJohnstonGymeaNSW
Southern RunnersLuke JohnstonGymeaNSW
Southern RunnersAlisonWinkelmeier GymeaNSW
Southern RunnersCharlieWinkelmeier GymeaNSW
The SUPER JohnsonsKarenJohnsonBerowra HeightsNSW
The SUPER JohnsonsRonnieLoffelBerowra HeightsNSW
The SUPER JohnsonsCoen LoffelBerowra HeightsNSW
The SUPER JohnsonsJesseLoffelBerowra HeightsNSW
The SUPER JohnsonsDavid JohnsonBerowra HeightsNSW
The SUPER JohnsonsAliJohnsonBerowra HeightsNSW
The SUPER JohnsonsSerenJohnsonBerowra HeightsNSW
The SUPER JohnsonsLiliJohnsonBerowra HeightsNSW
The SUPER JohnsonsSolomonJohnsonBerowra HeightsNSW

Starts for the 2015 Centennial Park Ultra Marathon.

First NameLast NameCityState
Jane TrumperDee WhyNSW
PeterTrumperDee WhyNSW
AndrewMacFarlane RedfernNSW
GlennLockwoodPyrmontNSW